Central de Estadísticas
Resultados
Pubilicidad
Próximos partidos

21/02 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

U. San Martín

21/02 -

Ayacucho FC

Alianza Lima

21/02 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Cantolao

21/02 -

Grau

Sport Boys

21/02 -

Dep. Municipal

Carlos Stein

21/02 -

Universitario

César Vallejo

21/02 -

Dep. Binacional

UTC

21/02 -

Sporting Cristal

Sport Huancayo

21/02 -

Cusco FC

Melgar

21/02 -

Alianza Universidad

Cienciano

28/02 -

UTC

Melgar

28/02 -

Sport Huancayo

Cusco FC

28/02 -

César Vallejo

Sporting Cristal

28/02 -

Carlos Stein

Dep. Binacional

28/02 -

Sport Boys

Universitario

28/02 -

Alianza Lima

Dep. Municipal

28/02 -

Cantolao

Grau

28/02 -

U. San Martín

Carlos A. Mannucci

28/02 -

Cienciano

Ayacucho FC

28/02 -

Alianza Universidad

Deportivo Llacuabamba

06/03 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

UTC

06/03 -

Melgar

Sport Huancayo

06/03 -

Cusco FC

César Vallejo

06/03 -

Sporting Cristal

Carlos Stein

06/03 -

Dep. Binacional

Sport Boys

06/03 -

Universitario

Alianza Lima

06/03 -

Dep. Municipal

Cantolao

06/03 -

Grau

U. San Martín

06/03 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Cienciano

06/03 -

Ayacucho FC

Alianza Universidad

13/03 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Ayacucho FC

13/03 -

Sport Huancayo

UTC

13/03 -

César Vallejo

Melgar

13/03 -

Carlos Stein

Cusco FC

13/03 -

Sport Boys

Sporting Cristal

13/03 -

Alianza Lima

Dep. Binacional

13/03 -

Cantolao

Universitario

13/03 -

U. San Martín

Dep. Municipal

13/03 -

Cienciano

Grau

13/03 -

Alianza Universidad

Carlos A. Mannucci

20/03 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Deportivo Llacuabamba

20/03 -

Ayacucho FC

Sport Huancayo

20/03 -

UTC

César Vallejo

20/03 -

Melgar

Carlos Stein

20/03 -

Cusco FC

Sport Boys

20/03 -

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima

20/03 -

Dep. Binacional

Cantolao

20/03 -

Universitario

U. San Martín

20/03 -

Dep. Municipal

Cienciano

20/03 -

Grau

Alianza Universidad

03/04 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Grau

03/04 -

Ayacucho FC

Carlos A. Mannucci

03/04 -

César Vallejo

Sport Huancayo

03/04 -

Carlos Stein

UTC

03/04 -

Sport Boys

Melgar

03/04 -

Alianza Lima

Cusco FC

03/04 -

Cantolao

Sporting Cristal

03/04 -

U. San Martín

Dep. Binacional

03/04 -

Cienciano

Universitario

03/04 -

Alianza Universidad

Dep. Municipal

10/04 -

Dep. Municipal

Deportivo Llacuabamba

10/04 -

Grau

Ayacucho FC

10/04 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

César Vallejo

10/04 -

Sport Huancayo

Carlos Stein

10/04 -

UTC

Sport Boys

10/04 -

Melgar

Alianza Lima

10/04 -

Cusco FC

Cantolao

10/04 -

Sporting Cristal

U. San Martín

10/04 -

Dep. Binacional

Cienciano

10/04 -

Universitario

Alianza Universidad

14/04 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Universitario

14/04 -

Ayacucho FC

Dep. Municipal

14/04 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Grau

14/04 -

Carlos Stein

César Vallejo

14/04 -

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

14/04 -

Alianza Lima

UTC

14/04 -

Cantolao

Melgar

14/04 -

U. San Martín

Cusco FC

14/04 -

Cienciano

Sporting Cristal

14/04 -

Alianza Universidad

Dep. Binacional

17/04 -

Dep. Binacional

Deportivo Llacuabamba

17/04 -

Universitario

Ayacucho FC

17/04 -

Dep. Municipal

Carlos A. Mannucci

17/04 -

Carlos Stein

Grau

17/04 -

César Vallejo

Sport Boys

17/04 -

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima

17/04 -

UTC

Cantolao

17/04 -

Melgar

U. San Martín

17/04 -

Cusco FC

Cienciano

17/04 -

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Universidad

24/04 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sporting Cristal

24/04 -

Ayacucho FC

Dep. Binacional

24/04 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Universitario

24/04 -

Grau

Dep. Municipal

24/04 -

Sport Boys

Carlos Stein

24/04 -

Alianza Lima

César Vallejo

24/04 -

Cantolao

Sport Huancayo

24/04 -

U. San Martín

UTC

24/04 -

Cienciano

Melgar

24/04 -

Alianza Universidad

Cusco FC

01/05 -

Cusco FC

Deportivo Llacuabamba

01/05 -

Sporting Cristal

Ayacucho FC

01/05 -

Dep. Binacional

Carlos A. Mannucci

01/05 -

Universitario

Grau

01/05 -

Sport Boys

Dep. Municipal

01/05 -

Carlos Stein

Alianza Lima

01/05 -

César Vallejo

Cantolao

01/05 -

Sport Huancayo

U. San Martín

01/05 -

UTC

Cienciano

01/05 -

Melgar

Alianza Universidad

08/05 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Melgar

08/05 -

Ayacucho FC

Cusco FC

08/05 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Sporting Cristal

08/05 -

Grau

Dep. Binacional

08/05 -

Dep. Municipal

Universitario

08/05 -

Alianza Lima

Sport Boys

08/05 -

Cantolao

Carlos Stein

08/05 -

U. San Martín

César Vallejo

08/05 -

Cienciano

Sport Huancayo

08/05 -

Alianza Universidad

UTC

12/05 -

Alianza Lima

Deportivo Llacuabamba

12/05 -

Melgar

Ayacucho FC

12/05 -

Cusco FC

Carlos A. Mannucci

12/05 -

Sporting Cristal

Grau

12/05 -

Dep. Binacional

Dep. Municipal

12/05 -

UTC

Universitario

12/05 -

Sport Boys

Cantolao

12/05 -

Carlos Stein

U. San Martín

12/05 -

César Vallejo

Cienciano

12/05 -

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Universidad

15/05 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sport Huancayo

15/05 -

Ayacucho FC

UTC

15/05 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Melgar

15/05 -

Grau

Cusco FC

15/05 -

Dep. Municipal

Sporting Cristal

15/05 -

Universitario

Dep. Binacional

15/05 -

Cantolao

Alianza Lima

15/05 -

U. San Martín

Sport Boys

15/05 -

Cienciano

Carlos Stein

15/05 -

Alianza Universidad

César Vallejo

22/05 -

Carlos Stein

Deportivo Llacuabamba

22/05 -

César Vallejo

Ayacucho FC

22/05 -

UTC

Carlos A. Mannucci

22/05 -

Melgar

Grau

22/05 -

Cusco FC

Dep. Municipal

22/05 -

Sporting Cristal

Universitario

22/05 -

Sport Huancayo

Dep. Binacional

22/05 -

Alianza Lima

U. San Martín

22/05 -

Sport Boys

Cienciano

22/05 -

Cantolao

Alianza Universidad

29/05 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

César Vallejo

29/05 -

Ayacucho FC

Carlos Stein

29/05 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Sport Huancayo

29/05 -

Grau

UTC

29/05 -

Dep. Municipal

Melgar

29/05 -

Universitario

Cusco FC

29/05 -

Dep. Binacional

Sporting Cristal

29/05 -

U. San Martín

Cantolao

29/05 -

Cienciano

Alianza Lima

29/05 -

Alianza Universidad

Sport Boys

12/07 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sport Boys

12/07 -

Ayacucho FC

U. San Martín

12/07 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Carlos Stein

12/07 -

Grau

Sport Huancayo

12/07 -

Dep. Municipal

César Vallejo

12/07 -

Universitario

Melgar

12/07 -

Dep. Binacional

Cusco FC

12/07 -

Sporting Cristal

UTC

12/07 -

Cienciano

Cantolao

12/07 -

Alianza Universidad

Alianza Lima

19/07 -

Cantolao

Deportivo Llacuabamba

19/07 -

Sport Boys

Ayacucho FC

19/07 -

Alianza Lima

Carlos A. Mannucci

19/07 -

César Vallejo

Grau

19/07 -

UTC

Dep. Municipal

19/07 -

Sport Huancayo

Universitario

19/07 -

Melgar

Dep. Binacional

19/07 -

Cusco FC

Sporting Cristal

19/07 -

U. San Martín

Cienciano

19/07 -

Carlos Stein

Alianza Universidad

26/07 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Cienciano

26/07 -

Ayacucho FC

Cantolao

26/07 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Sport Boys

26/07 -

Grau

Alianza Lima

26/07 -

Dep. Municipal

Sport Huancayo

26/07 -

Universitario

Carlos Stein

26/07 -

Dep. Binacional

César Vallejo

26/07 -

Sporting Cristal

Melgar

26/07 -

Cusco FC

UTC

26/07 -

Alianza Universidad

U. San Martín

16/08 -

U. San Martín

Deportivo Llacuabamba

16/08 -

Alianza Lima

Ayacucho FC

16/08 -

Cantolao

Carlos A. Mannucci

16/08 -

Sport Boys

Grau

16/08 -

Carlos Stein

Dep. Municipal

16/08 -

César Vallejo

Universitario

16/08 -

UTC

Dep. Binacional

16/08 -

Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal

16/08 -

Melgar

Cusco FC

16/08 -

Cienciano

Alianza Universidad

23/08 -

Melgar

UTC

23/08 -

Cusco FC

Sport Huancayo

23/08 -

Sporting Cristal

César Vallejo

23/08 -

Dep. Binacional

Carlos Stein

23/08 -

Universitario

Sport Boys

23/08 -

Dep. Municipal

Alianza Lima

23/08 -

Grau

Cantolao

23/08 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

U. San Martín

23/08 -

Ayacucho FC

Cienciano

23/08 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Alianza Universidad

30/08 -

UTC

Deportivo Llacuabamba

30/08 -

Sport Huancayo

Melgar

30/08 -

César Vallejo

Cusco FC

30/08 -

Carlos Stein

Sporting Cristal

30/08 -

Sport Boys

Dep. Binacional

30/08 -

Alianza Lima

Universitario

30/08 -

Cantolao

Dep. Municipal

30/08 -

U. San Martín

Grau

30/08 -

Cienciano

Carlos A. Mannucci

30/08 -

Alianza Universidad

Ayacucho FC

13/09 -

Ayacucho FC

Deportivo Llacuabamba

13/09 -

UTC

Sport Huancayo

13/09 -

Melgar

César Vallejo

13/09 -

Cusco FC

Carlos Stein

13/09 -

Sporting Cristal

Sport Boys

13/09 -

Dep. Binacional

Alianza Lima

13/09 -

Universitario

Cantolao

13/09 -

Dep. Municipal

U. San Martín

13/09 -

Grau

Cienciano

13/09 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Alianza Universidad

20/09 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Carlos A. Mannucci

20/09 -

Sport Huancayo

Ayacucho FC

20/09 -

César Vallejo

UTC

20/09 -

Carlos Stein

Melgar

20/09 -

Sport Boys

Cusco FC

20/09 -

Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal

20/09 -

Cantolao

Dep. Binacional

20/09 -

U. San Martín

Universitario

20/09 -

Cienciano

Dep. Municipal

20/09 -

Alianza Universidad

Grau

27/09 -

Grau

Deportivo Llacuabamba

27/09 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Ayacucho FC

27/09 -

Sport Huancayo

César Vallejo

27/09 -

UTC

Carlos Stein

27/09 -

Melgar

Sport Boys

27/09 -

Cusco FC

Alianza Lima

27/09 -

Sporting Cristal

Cantolao

27/09 -

Dep. Binacional

U. San Martín

27/09 -

Universitario

Cienciano

27/09 -

Dep. Municipal

Alianza Universidad

04/10 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Dep. Municipal

04/10 -

Ayacucho FC

Grau

04/10 -

César Vallejo

Carlos A. Mannucci

04/10 -

Carlos Stein

Sport Huancayo

04/10 -

Sport Boys

UTC

04/10 -

Alianza Lima

Melgar

04/10 -

Cantolao

Cusco FC

04/10 -

U. San Martín

Sporting Cristal

04/10 -

Cienciano

Dep. Binacional

04/10 -

Alianza Universidad

Universitario

11/10 -

Universitario

Deportivo Llacuabamba

11/10 -

Dep. Municipal

Ayacucho FC

11/10 -

Grau

Carlos A. Mannucci

11/10 -

César Vallejo

Carlos Stein

11/10 -

Sport Huancayo

Sport Boys

11/10 -

UTC

Alianza Lima

11/10 -

Melgar

Cantolao

11/10 -

Cusco FC

U. San Martín

11/10 -

Sporting Cristal

Cienciano

11/10 -

Dep. Binacional

Alianza Universidad

18/10 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Dep. Binacional

18/10 -

Ayacucho FC

Universitario

18/10 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Dep. Municipal

18/10 -

Grau

Carlos Stein

18/10 -

Sport Boys

César Vallejo

18/10 -

Alianza Lima

Sport Huancayo

18/10 -

Cantolao

UTC

18/10 -

U. San Martín

Melgar

18/10 -

Cienciano

Cusco FC

18/10 -

Alianza Universidad

Sporting Cristal

21/10 -

Sporting Cristal

Deportivo Llacuabamba

21/10 -

Dep. Binacional

Ayacucho FC

21/10 -

Universitario

Carlos A. Mannucci

21/10 -

Dep. Municipal

Grau

21/10 -

Carlos Stein

Sport Boys

21/10 -

César Vallejo

Alianza Lima

21/10 -

Sport Huancayo

Cantolao

21/10 -

UTC

U. San Martín

21/10 -

Melgar

Cienciano

21/10 -

Cusco FC

Alianza Universidad

25/10 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Cusco FC

25/10 -

Ayacucho FC

Sporting Cristal

25/10 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Dep. Binacional

25/10 -

Grau

Universitario

25/10 -

Dep. Municipal

Sport Boys

25/10 -

Alianza Lima

Carlos Stein

25/10 -

Cantolao

César Vallejo

25/10 -

U. San Martín

Sport Huancayo

25/10 -

Cienciano

UTC

25/10 -

Alianza Universidad

Melgar

01/11 -

Melgar

Deportivo Llacuabamba

01/11 -

Cusco FC

Ayacucho FC

01/11 -

Sporting Cristal

Carlos A. Mannucci

01/11 -

Dep. Binacional

Grau

01/11 -

Universitario

Dep. Municipal

01/11 -

Sport Boys

Alianza Lima

01/11 -

Carlos Stein

Cantolao

01/11 -

César Vallejo

U. San Martín

01/11 -

Sport Huancayo

Cienciano

01/11 -

UTC

Alianza Universidad

08/11 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Alianza Lima

08/11 -

Ayacucho FC

Melgar

08/11 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

Cusco FC

08/11 -

Grau

Sporting Cristal

08/11 -

Dep. Municipal

Dep. Binacional

08/11 -

Universitario

UTC

08/11 -

Cantolao

Sport Boys

08/11 -

U. San Martín

Carlos Stein

08/11 -

Cienciano

César Vallejo

08/11 -

Alianza Universidad

Sport Huancayo

15/11 -

Sport Huancayo

Deportivo Llacuabamba

15/11 -

UTC

Ayacucho FC

15/11 -

Melgar

Carlos A. Mannucci

15/11 -

Cusco FC

Grau

15/11 -

Sporting Cristal

Dep. Municipal

15/11 -

Dep. Binacional

Universitario

15/11 -

Alianza Lima

Cantolao

15/11 -

Sport Boys

U. San Martín

15/11 -

Carlos Stein

Cienciano

15/11 -

César Vallejo

Alianza Universidad

18/11 -

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Carlos Stein

18/11 -

Ayacucho FC

César Vallejo

18/11 -

Carlos A. Mannucci

UTC

18/11 -

Grau

Melgar

18/11 -

Dep. Municipal

Cusco FC

18/11 -

Universitario

Sporting Cristal

18/11 -

Dep. Binacional

Sport Huancayo

18/11 -

U. San Martín

Alianza Lima

18/11 -

Cienciano

Sport Boys

18/11 -

Alianza Universidad

Cantolao

21/11 -

César Vallejo

Deportivo Llacuabamba

21/11 -

Carlos Stein

Ayacucho FC

21/11 -

Sport Huancayo

Carlos A. Mannucci

21/11 -

UTC

Grau

21/11 -

Melgar

Dep. Municipal

21/11 -

Cusco FC

Universitario

21/11 -

Sporting Cristal

Dep. Binacional

21/11 -

Cantolao

U. San Martín

21/11 -

Alianza Lima

Cienciano

21/11 -

Sport Boys

Alianza Universidad

28/11 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

02/12 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

28/11 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

02/12 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

09/12 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

12/12 -

A Confirmar

A Confirmar

Posiciones

Tabla de posiciones

  J GF GD PTS
1
Universitario
3 7 4 9
2
Alianza Universidad
3 6 3 9
3
UTC
3 4 2 7
4
Cienciano
3 10 6 6
5
Melgar
3 6 2 6
6
Dep. Binacional
3 6 2 6
7
Ayacucho FC
3 5 1 6
8
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 7 3 5
9
Sport Boys
3 7 0 4
10
Alianza Lima
3 4 0 4
11
Sport Huancayo
3 3 0 4
12
Dep. Municipal
3 2 0 3
13
Sporting Cristal
3 4 -1 3
14
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 7 -2 3
15
U. San Martín
3 4 -3 3
16
Cantolao
3 3 -3 3
17
César Vallejo
3 2 -2 2
18
Grau
3 1 -2 1
19
Cusco FC
3 3 -4 0
20
Carlos Stein
3 1 -6 0

Síguenos en Twiter!

Resultados
Pubilicidad
Próximos partidos

26/03 -

Colombia

Venezuela

26/03 -

Paraguay

Perú

26/03 -

Argentina

Ecuador

26/03 -

Brasil

Bolivia

26/03 -

Uruguay

Chile

31/03 -

Ecuador

Uruguay

31/03 -

Chile

Colombia

31/03 -

Bolivia

Argentina

31/03 -

Venezuela

Paraguay

31/03 -

Perú

Brasil

03/09 -

Chile

Perú

03/09 -

Argentina

Paraguay

03/09 -

Bolivia

Ecuador

03/09 -

Brasil

Venezuela

03/09 -

Colombia

Uruguay

08/09 -

Ecuador

Colombia

08/09 -

Paraguay

Bolivia

08/09 -

Venezuela

Chile

08/09 -

Perú

Argentina

08/09 -

Uruguay

Brasil

08/10 -

Chile

Paraguay

08/10 -

Argentina

Uruguay

08/10 -

Bolivia

Perú

08/10 -

Venezuela

Ecuador

08/10 -

Colombia

Brasil

13/10 -

Ecuador

Chile

13/10 -

Paraguay

Colombia

13/10 -

Brasil

Argentina

13/10 -

Perú

Venezuela

13/10 -

Uruguay

Bolivia

12/11 -

Argentina

Chile

12/11 -

Bolivia

Venezuela

12/11 -

Brasil

Ecuador

12/11 -

Perú

Colombia

12/11 -

Uruguay

Paraguay

17/11 -

Ecuador

Perú

17/11 -

Chile

Bolivia

17/11 -

Paraguay

Brasil

17/11 -

Venezuela

Uruguay

17/11 -

Colombia

Argentina

25/03 -

Ecuador

Paraguay

25/03 -

Chile

Brasil

25/03 -

Bolivia

Colombia

25/03 -

Venezuela

Argentina

25/03 -

Perú

Uruguay

30/03 -

Colombia

Chile

30/03 -

Argentina

Bolivia

30/03 -

Uruguay

Ecuador

30/03 -

Paraguay

Venezuela

30/03 -

Brasil

Perú

03/06 -

Ecuador

Bolivia

03/06 -

Paraguay

Argentina

03/06 -

Venezuela

Brasil

03/06 -

Perú

Chile

03/06 -

Uruguay

Colombia

08/06 -

Chile

Venezuela

08/06 -

Argentina

Perú

08/06 -

Bolivia

Paraguay

08/06 -

Brasil

Uruguay

08/06 -

Colombia

Ecuador

02/09 -

Ecuador

Venezuela

02/09 -

Paraguay

Chile

02/09 -

Brasil

Colombia

02/09 -

Perú

Bolivia

02/09 -

Uruguay

Argentina

07/09 -

Chile

Ecuador

07/09 -

Argentina

Brasil

07/09 -

Bolivia

Uruguay

07/09 -

Venezuela

Perú

07/09 -

Colombia

Paraguay

07/10 -

Ecuador

Brasil

07/10 -

Chile

Argentina

07/10 -

Paraguay

Uruguay

07/10 -

Venezuela

Bolivia

07/10 -

Colombia

Perú

12/10 -

Argentina

Colombia

12/10 -

Bolivia

Chile

12/10 -

Brasil

Paraguay

12/10 -

Perú

Ecuador

12/10 -

Uruguay

Venezuela

11/11 -

Argentina

Venezuela

11/11 -

Paraguay

Ecuador

11/11 -

Brasil

Chile

11/11 -

Colombia

Bolivia

11/11 -

Uruguay

Perú

16/11 -

Ecuador

Argentina

16/11 -

Chile

Uruguay

16/11 -

Bolivia

Brasil

16/11 -

Venezuela

Colombia

16/11 -

Perú

Paraguay

19/03 -

26/03 -

Posiciones

Tabla de posiciones

  J GF GD PTS
1
Argentina
0 0 0 0
2
Chile
0 0 0 0
3
Bolivia
0 0 0 0
4
Brasil
0 0 0 0
5
Colombia
0 0 0 0
6
Ecuador
0 0 0 0
7
Paraguay
0 0 0 0
8
Perú
0 0 0 0
9
Uruguay
0 0 0 0
10
Venezuela
0 0 0 0

Síguenos en Twiter!